Score 58 Network

GameĀ 

Archive

Week of Aug. 31st

Fayette County vs Grady

Douglas County vs Lithia Springs

Mundy’s Mill vs Lovejoy

North Clayton vs Riverdale

Ola vs Jackson

North Forsyth vs Alcovy

Holy Innocents vs Pace Academy

Week of Sept. 7th

Charles Drew vs Riverdale

Holy Innocents vs Marist

North Forsyth vs Harrison

Ola vs North Oconee

Lithia Springs vs Alexander

Washington vs Kendrick

Week of Sept. 14th

Eagle’s Landing vs Lovejoy

 

North Atlanta vs Maynard Jackson

Ola vs Spalding

Lamar County vs Jackson

Mays vs Grady

North Forsyth vs Hapeville

Week of Sept. 21st

Holy Innocents vs Prince Avenue

 

North Forsyth vs Hapeville

Hebron vs Mt. Pisgah

Carver vs Maynard Jackson

Washington vs South Atlanta

ELCA vs Crisp Co.

Fellowship Christian vs BEST

Callaway vs Douglas

Drew vs North Clayton

Lovett vs Therrell

Grady vs North Atlanta

Mundy’s Mill vs Mt. Zion

Week of Sept. 28th

Holy Innocents vs Loganville Christian

 

North Forsyth vs Denmark

KIPP vs Booker T. Washington

ELCA vs Pierce County

JV North Atlanta vs Carver

Ola vs Dutchtown

Lithia Springs vs Lee County

Lovejoy vs Griffin

Week of Oct. 5th

JV – North Atlanta vs South Atlanta

 

Mcnair vs KIPP Academy

JV – North Forsyth vs South Forsyth

Sandy Creek vs Douglas – ATL

Ola vs Woodland

Pebbelbrook vs North Atlanta

Carver vs Cedar Grove

HIES vs Athens Christian

Jackson vs Pike

Week of Oct. 12th

North Atlanta vs South Cobb

Therrell vs South Atlanta

Fayette County vs North Clayton

Whitewater vs Griffin

New Manchester vs Jackson

Hebron vs Prince Avenue

HIES vs George Walton Academy

Eagles Landing vs Locust Grove

Tri-Cities vs Mundy’s Mill

North Forsyth vs West Forsyth

Forest Park vs KIPP

Westminster vs Carver

North Springs vs Grady

Tucker vs North Atlanta

Week of Oct. 19th

JV Carver vs Mays

JV North Atl vs Washington

Drew vs Mundy’s Mill

Redan vs Carver

Hughes vs North Atlanta

Duluth vs North Clayton

Therrell vs Washington

Providence Christian vs HIES

Ola vs Union Grove

North Forsyth vs Forsyth Central

Locust Grove vs Jones Co

Arabia Mountain vs Mays

Week of Oct. 26th

JV Carver vs Washington

JV Jackson vs North ATL

Drew vs Banneker

Bethlehem Christian vs Notre Dame Academy

McNair vs Washington

Jackson vs Crisp Co.

Hebron vs Wesleyan

Therrell vs Pace Academy

Chapel Hill vs Jackson

Ola vs Jones County

Fayette County vs Riverdale

ELCA vs St. Anne-Pacelli

NFHS vs Lambert

Forest Park vs Mundy’s Mill

Week of Nov. 2nd

Lovejoy vs Tucker

Gordon Lee vs BEST

Jonesboro vs Drew

Sandy Creek vs Carver/ Miller Grove vs Mays

Ola vs Stockbridge

M. Jackson vs Grady

Lakeside vs Washington

Jackson vs Peach County

Langston vs Lovejoy

Week of Nov. 9th

South Atlanta vs KIPP

Mcdonough vs RiverdaleĀ 

Towers vs Therrell

Lithis Springs vs Grady/ North Atlanta vs Morrow

Drew vs Forest Park

BCA vs Westfield Academy

Ola vs Eagles Landing

Banneker vs Mundy’s Mill

Holy Innocents vs Wesleyan

Jackson vs Mary Person

N. Forsyth vs S. Forsyth